lk warndienst
Sie befinden sich hier:
Übersicht Birnblattsauger
Station Eiablagebeginn (1.Gen.) Larvenschlupfbeginn (1.Gen.) Erste Adulte (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (2.Gen.)
Bad Gams/Gögg 06.03. 04.04. 05.05. 12.05.
Bad Radkersburg 02.03. 01.04. 30.04. 07.05.
Bad Waltersdorf/Christandl 22.03. - 18.05. 28.05.
Eggersdorf/Weber 23.03. - - 02.06.
Etzersdorf/Darnhofer 20.03. - 21.05. 01.06.
Floing/Holzmann 13.03. 12.04. 14.05. 22.05.
Fürstenfeld 05.03. 04.04. 04.05. 11.05.
Graz Strassgang 04.03. 03.04. 03.05. 10.05.
Großpesendorf/Sailer 09.03. 05.04. 06.05. 13.05.
Großsteinbach/Flechl 11.03. 09.04. 11.05. 19.05.
Gschmaier/Schmid 30.03. 25.04. 26.05. 03.06.
Hartberg 04.03. 04.04. 04.05. 11.05.
Hatzendorf/Hafner 23.03. - 18.05. 27.05.
Höf-Präbach/Taucher 06.03. 06.04. 09.05. 17.05.
Ilz/Kainrath 03.03. 04.04. 05.05. 12.05.
Kaindorf b. H./Singer 09.03. 07.04. 09.05. 17.05.
Kapfenstein/Auer 28.03. 21.04. 20.05. 29.05.
Leibnitz 03.03. 03.04. 02.05. 09.05.
Leibnitz FS Silberberg 03.03. 03.04. 03.05. 10.05.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Hiebler 10.03. 07.04. 08.05. 15.05.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Zoller 29.03. 22.04. 21.05. 31.05.
Oberweißenbach/Haberl 29.03. 22.04. 21.05. 30.05.
Prebensdorf/Leitner 29.03. 23.04. 23.05. 01.06.
Puch/Schneeflock 12.03. 10.04. 12.05. 20.05.
Ragnitz/LVZ Haidegg 14.03. 10.04. 11.05. 19.05.
Ratsch/Dreisiebner 04.03. 02.04. 02.05. 09.05.
Riegersburg/Wippel 05.03. 04.04. 05.05. 12.05.
Schwanberg/Sackl 02.03. 06.04. 11.05. 20.05.
Sinabelkirchen/König 05.03. 03.04. 04.05. 11.05.
St. Ruprecht/Unger 13.03. 09.04. 11.05. 19.05.
St.Marein b. G./Eicher 09.03. 07.04. 09.05. 17.05.
St.Peter a. O./Konrad 10.03. 06.04. 06.05. 13.05.
St.Stefan o. S./Kormann 11.03. 08.04. 09.05. 16.05.
Studenzen/Voit 30.03. 25.04. 25.05. 02.06.
Tieschen/Spätauf 08.03. 05.04. 06.05. 13.05.
Unterbergla/Muster 08.03. 06.04. 06.05. 13.05.
Weiz/Rosenberger 06.03. 07.04. 10.05. 18.05.
Wernersdorf/Jöbstl 28.02. 03.04. 05.05. 12.05.
Wildon/Schweiggl 07.03. 04.04. 05.05. 11.05.
Zeltweg 29.03. 23.04. 25.05. 01.06.