lk warndienst
Sie befinden sich hier:
Übersicht Pflaumenwickler
Station Flugbeginn (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (1.Gen.) Larvenschlupfbeginn (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (2.Gen.)
Bad Gams/Gögg 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 23.06.
Bad Radkersburg 01.04. 12.04. 29.04. 15.06.
Bad Waltersdorf/Christandl 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 22.06.
Eggersdorf/Weber 08.04. 01.05. 12.05. 30.06.
Etzersdorf/Darnhofer 07.04. 29.04. 09.05. 27.06.
Floing/Holzmann 10.04. 05.05. 17.05. 05.07.
Fürstenfeld 04.04. 14.04. 01.05. 19.06.
Graz Strassgang 06.04. 15.04. 03.05. 20.06.
Großpesendorf/Sailer 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 24.06.
Großsteinbach/Flechl 07.04. 28.04. 07.05. 25.06.
Gschmaier/Schmid 06.04. 27.04. 07.05. 24.06.
Hartberg 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 21.06.
Hatzendorf/Hafner 05.04. 16.04. 05.05. 21.06.
Höf-Präbach/Taucher 07.04. 27.04. 06.05. 25.06.
Ilz/Kainrath 05.04. 14.04. 01.05. 20.06.
Kaindorf b. H./Singer 06.04. 20.04. 06.05. 25.06.
Kapfenstein/Auer 04.04. 14.04. 01.05. 20.06.
Leibnitz 01.04. 12.04. 29.04. 17.06.
Leibnitz FS Silberberg 01.04. 13.04. 29.04. 19.06.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Hiebler 07.04. 26.04. 06.05. 24.06.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Zoller 04.04. 14.04. 01.05. 21.06.
Oberweißenbach/Haberl 05.04. 15.04. 04.05. 22.06.
Prebensdorf/Leitner 06.04. 15.04. 05.05. 23.06.
Puch/Schneeflock 08.04. 28.04. 07.05. 27.06.
Ragnitz/LVZ Haidegg 09.04. 01.05. 12.05. 29.06.
Ratsch/Dreisiebner 01.04. 12.04. 29.04. 20.06.
Riegersburg/Wippel 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 21.06.
Schwanberg/Sackl 06.04. 21.04. 06.05. 25.06.
Sinabelkirchen/König 06.04. 15.04. 04.05. 21.06.
St. Ruprecht/Unger 08.04. 29.04. 09.05. 28.06.
St.Marein b. G./Eicher 07.04. 27.04. 07.05. 27.06.
St.Peter a. O./Konrad 06.04. 16.04. 06.05. 23.06.
St.Stefan o. S./Kormann 08.04. 29.04. 09.05. 27.06.
Studenzen/Voit 06.04. 26.04. 06.05. 24.06.
Tieschen/Spätauf 02.04. 14.04. 01.05. 19.06.
Unterbergla/Muster 05.04. 14.04. 01.05. 21.06.
Weiz/Rosenberger 06.04. 26.04. 06.05. 24.06.
Wernersdorf/Jöbstl 06.04. 14.04. 01.05. 22.06.
Wildon/Schweiggl 05.04. 15.04. 03.05. 21.06.
Zeltweg 14.04. 12.05. 24.05. 12.07.