lk warndienst
Sie befinden sich hier:
Übersicht Birnblattsauger
Station Eiablagebeginn (1.Gen.) Larvenschlupfbeginn (1.Gen.) Erste Adulte (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (2.Gen.)
Bad Gams/Gögg 17.02. 23.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Bad Radkersburg 15.02. 16.03. 10.04. 14.04.
Bad Waltersdorf/Christandl 17.02. 22.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Eggersdorf/Weber 20.02. 29.03. 29.04. 08.05.
Etzersdorf/Darnhofer 21.02. 28.03. 29.04. 08.05.
Floing/Holzmann 28.02. 01.04. 04.05. 12.05.
Fürstenfeld 16.02. 18.03. 13.04. 21.04.
Graz Strassgang 17.02. 20.03. 13.04. 20.04.
Großpesendorf/Sailer 17.02. 22.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Großsteinbach/Flechl 19.02. 25.03. 19.04. 02.05.
Gschmaier/Schmid 21.02. 26.03. 25.04. 04.05.
Hartberg 18.02. 21.03. 13.04. 21.04.
Hatzendorf/Hafner 21.02. 23.03. 15.04. 29.04.
Höf-Präbach/Taucher 17.02. 23.03. 15.04. 30.04.
Ilz/Kainrath 11.02. 17.03. 12.04. 15.04.
Kaindorf b. H./Singer 19.02. 26.03. 19.04. 02.05.
Kapfenstein/Auer 14.02. 18.03. 12.04. 17.04.
Leibnitz 16.02. 18.03. 12.04. 16.04.
Leibnitz FS Silberberg 15.02. 20.03. 13.04. 20.04.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Hiebler 17.02. 22.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Zoller 16.02. 21.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Oberweißenbach/Haberl 19.02. 22.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Prebensdorf/Leitner 19.02. 24.03. 15.04. 29.04.
Puch/Schneeflock 21.02. 29.03. 18.04. 03.05.
Ragnitz/LVZ Haidegg 27.02. 30.03. 30.04. 08.05.
Ratsch/Dreisiebner 12.02. 16.03. 10.04. 15.04.
Riegersburg/Wippel 14.02. 20.03. 13.04. 20.04.
Schwanberg/Sackl 21.02. 26.03. 20.04. 03.05.
Sinabelkirchen/König 15.02. 20.03. 13.04. 20.04.
St. Ruprecht/Unger 25.02. 30.03. 27.04. 06.05.
St.Marein b. G./Eicher 17.02. 26.03. 16.04. 02.05.
St.Peter a. O./Konrad 20.02. 23.03. 15.04. 29.04.
St.Stefan o. S./Kormann 21.02. 28.03. 24.04. 04.05.
Studenzen/Voit 21.02. 26.03. 19.04. 02.05.
Tieschen/Spätauf 16.02. 17.03. 12.04. 17.04.
Unterbergla/Muster 19.02. 23.03. 14.04. 27.04.
Weiz/Rosenberger 17.02. 22.03. 16.04. 02.05.
Wernersdorf/Jöbstl 08.02. 16.03. 11.04. 15.04.
Wildon/Schweiggl 19.02. 23.03. 15.04. 29.04.
Zeltweg 04.03. 04.04. 11.05. 20.05.