lk warndienst
Sie befinden sich hier:
Übersicht Apfelwickler
Station Flugbeginn (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (1.Gen.) Larvenschlupfbeginn (1.Gen.) Eiablagebeginn (2.Gen.)
Bad Gams/Gögg 14.04. 05.05. 19.05. 09.07.
Bad Radkersburg 10.04. 01.05. 13.05. 30.06.
Bad Waltersdorf/Christandl 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 09.07.
Eggersdorf/Weber 29.04. 15.05. 29.05. 18.07.
Etzersdorf/Darnhofer 27.04. 11.05. 25.05. 15.07.
Floing/Holzmann 01.05. 19.05. 04.06. 24.07.
Fürstenfeld 12.04. 02.05. 15.05. 03.07.
Graz Strassgang 13.04. 04.05. 17.05. 04.07.
Großpesendorf/Sailer 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 10.07.
Großsteinbach/Flechl 15.04. 09.05. 23.05. 13.07.
Gschmaier/Schmid 15.04. 09.05. 23.05. 11.07.
Hartberg 14.04. 05.05. 19.05. 06.07.
Hatzendorf/Hafner 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 06.07.
Höf-Präbach/Taucher 15.04. 08.05. 23.05. 14.07.
Ilz/Kainrath 13.04. 04.05. 18.05. 07.07.
Kaindorf b. H./Singer 15.04. 09.05. 24.05. 14.07.
Kapfenstein/Auer 12.04. 03.05. 17.05. 06.07.
Leibnitz 11.04. 02.05. 15.05. 02.07.
Leibnitz FS Silberberg 11.04. 02.05. 16.05. 04.07.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Hiebler 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 10.07.
Markt Hartmannsdorf/Zoller 13.04. 04.05. 18.05. 07.07.
Oberweißenbach/Haberl 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 08.07.
Prebensdorf/Leitner 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 09.07.
Puch/Schneeflock 14.04. 07.05. 23.05. 15.07.
Ragnitz/LVZ Haidegg 29.04. 15.05. 29.05. 17.07.
Ratsch/Dreisiebner 11.04. 02.05. 17.05. 06.07.
Riegersburg/Wippel 13.04. 04.05. 17.05. 06.07.
Schwanberg/Sackl 15.04. 07.05. 22.05. 12.07.
Sinabelkirchen/König 13.04. 04.05. 18.05. 07.07.
St. Ruprecht/Unger 28.04. 12.05. 27.05. 17.07.
St.Marein b. G./Eicher 15.04. 09.05. 24.05. 15.07.
St.Peter a. O./Konrad 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 09.07.
St.Stefan o. S./Kormann 26.04. 11.05. 25.05. 15.07.
Studenzen/Voit 15.04. 08.05. 22.05. 11.07.
Tieschen/Spätauf 12.04. 02.05. 16.05. 04.07.
Unterbergla/Muster 13.04. 04.05. 18.05. 07.07.
Weiz/Rosenberger 15.04. 08.05. 23.05. 13.07.
Wernersdorf/Jöbstl 14.04. 06.05. 20.05. 09.07.
Wildon/Schweiggl 13.04. 04.05. 18.05. 06.07.
Zeltweg 08.05. 25.05. 09.06. 31.07.